headergraphic.png
est. 2005
home rules scoring hits standings archives contact

Standings
If you think your hit has been credited incorrectly, or to report an unrecorded hit, please contact aodeadpool@gmail.com.
Standings are determined in the following order: total points, total hits, total solos, total duets, total trios, player name.

PlayerPointsHitsSolosDuetsTrios
1Banana27619921
2gcreptile24121453
3Allen Kirshner17514232
4Captain Chorizo 20221661511
5Morlock16418322
6Salmon Mousse1591541
7Gerard Tierney1581221
8Joey Russ1471311
9Book1431311
10Pan Breed14014122
11ZK12414
12Tom Tom Telekom122111
13Faucheuse118102
14Count Bracula102132
15Bony Old Hag's Scythe939
16Toast881221
17(tie)Deceased Hose86911
17(tie)LXIX866211
19Worm Farmer79921
20Old Crem77121
21(tie)WEP7495
21(tie)Hulka74611
23Mischief Girl696
24Monarc6871
25(tie)TJS6512212
25(tie)Unknown Man65121
27Denise645
28Rotciderp581046
29Happy No Year538141
30(tie)gestorben44642
30(tie)CallMeDavid444
32Garrett43742
33Ed V.415111
34Eternity Tours3971
35Captain Hemlock38531
36Lurker379137321
37(tie)Kathi369
37(tie)Kixco36632
39(tie)Busgal34711
39(tie)Moldy Oldies34621
41(tie)Grin Reaper3351
41(tie)Jesse's Girls and Boys3344
43(tie)Starbalts3183
43(tie)Old Lady3171
45(tie)Loki30811
45(tie)Necromaniacs30512
45(tie)Chaptal3032
45(tie)Lights Out!3032
49sfkatya2961
50Keister Button2841
51Montana Frog275
52TGV26311
53Chipmunk Roasting24412
54(tie)Doulton2381
54(tie)Go the Distance23312
56Charlene2241
57WIZ21511
58(tie)Exuma2031
58(tie)dannyb2022
60(tie)Pearly Gates196111
60(tie)Where's My Damn List?1952
62Jason183
63(tie)B&T's Characters1751
63(tie)White Trash Fabulous1731
65Grim McGraw1651
66(tie)Ray Arthur136
66(tie)Fireball1321
66(tie)Johnsbowers1321
66(tie)Elleedee1311
70(tie)Staying Alive102
70(tie)Team Bubba1011
72Pat Peeve721
73Alan51
74(tie)Mr Catfish21
74(tie)Sarndra21

Hits by Player

Alan
1 hit
Nichelle Nichols

Allen Kirshner
14 hits
Jana Bennett, Israel S. Dresner, Russell Bishop, Jim Hagedorn, Jean-Pierre Pernaut, Budi Tek, Joyce Fairbairn, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, George Perez, Marnie Schulenburg, Olivia Newton-John, Tom Weiskopf, Peter Tobin
2 solos, 3 duets, 2 trios

B&T's Characters
5 hits
Conrad Janis, Clu Gulager, Marsha Hunt, Robert Brown, Ron Masak
1 solo

Banana
19 hits
Jana Bennett, Vlastimir Mijovic, Russell Bishop, Ronnie Hellstrom, Isabel Torres, Lee O-young, Pau Riba, Tom Parker, Mosharraf Hossain, Jan Rot, George Perez, Marco Cornez, Jonny Nilsson, Robyn Griggs, Torhild Bransdal, Jesus "Spiriman" Candel, Tomasz Wojtowicz, Veli Seppa, Julia Reichert
9 solos, 2 duets, 1 trio

Bony Old Hag's Scythe
9 hits
Vic Elford, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Guy Lafleur, George Perez, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Tom Weiskopf, Bill Turnbull, Doddie Weir

Book
13 hits
Igor Bogdanoff, Robert Durst, Jana Bennett, Russell Bishop, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, George Perez, Kenward Elmslie, Olivia Newton-John, Tom Weiskopf, Bill Turnbull, Doddie Weir, Julia Reichert
1 solo, 1 trio

Busgal
7 hits
Sidney Poitier, Ralph Emery, Mickey Gilley, Larry Storch, Olivia Newton-John, Loretta Lynn, Angela Lansbury
1 solo, 1 duet

CallMeDavid
4 hits
Tom Parker, Nichelle Nichols, Olivia Newton-John, Bill Turnbull

Captain Chorizo 2022
15 hits
Igor Bogdanoff, Jana Bennett, Russell Bishop, Isabel Torres, Vic Elford, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, George Perez, Olivia Newton-John, Tom Weiskopf, Radovan Radakovic, Antonio Inoki, Jerry Lee Lewis, Doddie Weir, Julia Reichert
1 duet, 1 trio

Captain Hemlock
5 hits
Gene Shue, Bob Rafelson, Nichelle Nichols, Bernard Shaw, Maury Wills
3 solos, 1 trio

Chaptal
3 hits
Ralph Terry, Mike Bossy, Wilko Johnson
2 duets

Charlene
4 hits
Sidney Altman, Vin Scully, Olivia Newton-John, Queen Elizabeth II
1 solo

Chipmunk Roasting
4 hits
Estelle Harris, Guy Lafleur, Roger Angell, L. Q. Jones
1 solo, 2 duets

Count Bracula
13 hits
Sidney Poitier, Jana Bennett, Monica Vitti, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Nichelle Nichols, Tom Weiskopf, Bill Turnbull, Irene Papas, Jerry Lee Lewis, Leslie Phillips, Julia Reichert
2 solos

dannyb
2 hits
Howard Hesseman, Al Primo
2 solos

Deceased Hose
9 hits
Jana Bennett, Saleh al-Ojairi, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Olivia Newton-John, Tom Weiskopf, Mikhail Gorbachev, Sacheen Littlefeather, Peter Tobin
1 solo, 1 trio

Denise
5 hits
Robert Durst, Meat Loaf, Tom Parker, Olivia Newton-John, Aaron Carter

Doulton

8 hits
Sidney Poitier, Nehemiah Persoff, Olivia Newton-John, Mikhail Gorbachev, Marsha Hunt, Loretta Lynn, Leslie Phillips, Ned Rorem
1 duet

Ed V.
5 hits
Vin Scully, Tom Weiskopf, Joe E. Tata, Maury Wills, Robert Brown
1 solo, 1 duet, 1 trio, 1 Daily Double

Elleedee
1 hit
Patrick Demarchelier
1 solo

Eternity Tours
7 hits
Sidney Poitier, Robert Durst, George Perez, Ann Turner Cook, Larry Storch, Olivia Newton-John, Jerry Lee Lewis
1 trio

Exuma
3 hits
Nichelle Nichols, David McCullough, Jerry Lee Lewis
1 solo

Faucheuse
10 hits
Robert Durst, Russell Bishop, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Arno, George Perez, Bill Turnbull, Sacheen Littlefeather, Bruno Latour, Doddie Weir
2 trios

Fireball
2 hits
Orrin Hatch, Nichelle Nichols
1 duet

Garrett
7 hits
George Crumb, Joni James, Rae Allen, Joanna Barnes, Pat Carroll, Henry Silva, Ned Rorem
4 solos, 2 duets

gcreptile
21 hits
Israel S. Dresner, Russell Bishop, Ronnie Hellstrom, Roman Kostrzewski, Isabel Torres, Jean-Pierre Pernaut, Pau Riba, Sven Melander, Mosharraf Hossain, Jan Rot, Arno, George Perez, John Gwynne, Olivia Newton-John, Bill Turnbull, Sacheen Littlefeather, Phil Read, Jerry Lee Lewis, Roberto Maroni, Bernadette Mayer, Julia Reichert
4 solos, 5 duets, 3 trios, 1 Daily Double

Gerard Tierney
12 hits
Jana Bennett, Russell Bishop, Isabel Torres, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Rayfield Wright, George Perez, William White, Bill Turnbull, Peter Tobin, Doddie Weir, Julia Reichert
2 solos, 1 trio

gestorben
5 hits
Lester Piggott, Martin Bangemann, Peter Brook, Claes Oldenburg, Jean-Luc Godard, Hans Magnus Enzensberger
4 solos, 2 duets

Go the Distance
3 hits
Eddie Basinski, Orrin Hatch, Ronnie Hawkins
1 solo, 2 duets

Grim McGraw
5 hits
Conrad Janis, Nichelle Nichols, Mikhail Gorbachev, Loretta Lynn, Angela Lansbury
1 duet

Grin Reaper
5 hits
Mike Bossy, Guy Lafleur, Luis Echeverria, Mikhail Gorbachev, Sacheen Littlefeather
1 duet

Happy No Year
8 hits
Madeleine Albright, Mickey Gilley, Pat Carroll, Clu Gulager, Mark Miller, Maury Wills, Robert Brown, Robert Clary
1 solo, 4 duets, 1 trio, 1 Daily Double

Hulka
6 hits
Tom Parker, George Perez, Olivia Newton-John, John Train, Peter Schjeldahl, Aaron Carter
1 solo, 1 duet

Jason
3 hits
Meat Loaf, Olivia Newton-John, Angela Lansbury

Jesse's Girls and Boys
4 hits
Qin Yi, Eva-Maria Hagen, Mogens Palle, Hector Lopez
4 solos

Joey Russ
13 hits
Jana Bennett, Russell Bishop, Vic Elford, Budi Tek, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Guy Lafleur, Arno, George Perez, Bill Turnbull, Antonio Inoki, Doddie Weir, Julia Reichert
1 duet, 1 trio

Johnsbowers
2 hits
Ronnie Hawkins, Jerry Lee Lewis
1 duet

Kathi
9 hits
Sidney Poitier, Meat Loaf, Larry Storch, Nichelle Nichols, Olivia Newton-John, Queen Elizabeth II, Loretta Lynn, Angela Lansbury, Jerry Lee Lewis

Keister Button
4 hits
Guy Lafleur, George Perez, Mildred Kornman, Robert Clary
1 solo

Kixco
6 hits
Donald May, Robert Morse, Pat Carroll, Clu Gulager, William Reynolds, Michael Callan
3 solos, 2 duets

Lights Out!
3 hits
Tom Parker, C. W. McCall, Liz Sheridan
2 duets

Loki
8 hits
Nehemiah Persoff, Roger Angell, Larry Storch, Pat Carroll, Olivia Newton-John, Marsha Hunt, Queen Elizabeth II, Mills Lane
1 solo, 1 duet

Lurker3791
3 hits
Sonny Barger, Maurice Boucher, Ayman al-Zawahiri
2 solos, 1 duet

LXIX
6 hits
Jim Hagedorn, Tom Parker, Mike Bossy, Shinzo Abe, John Wockenfuss, Wilko Johnson
2 solos, 1 duet, 1 trio

Mischief Girl
6 hits
Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Mikhail Gorbachev, Bill Turnbull, Loretta Lynn, Aaron Carter

Moldy Oldies
6 hits
Dwayne Hickman, Meat Loaf, Ann Turner Cook, Vin Scully, Olivia Newton-John, Virginia Patton
2 duets, 1 trio

Monarc
7 hits
Robert Durst, Tom Parker, George Perez, Ayman al-Zawahiri, Olivia Newton-John, Tom Weiskopf, Loretta Lynn
1 duet

Montana Frog
5 hits
Nehemiah Persoff, Larry Storch, Pat Carroll, Aaron Carter, Robert Clary

Morlock
18 hits
Hilton Cheong-Leen, Robert Durst, Christos Sartzetakis, Arnaldo Jabor, Vic Elford, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Guy Lafleur, George Perez, Hyon Chol-hae, Luis Echeverria, Tom Weiskopf, Bill Turnbull, Antonio Inoki, Bruno Latour, Jerry Lee Lewis, Roberto Maroni, Jiang Zemin
3 solos, 2 duets, 2 trios

Mr Catfish
1 hit
Queen Elizabeth II

Necromaniacs
5 hits
Dwayne Hickman, C. W. McCall, Tony Dow, Pat Carroll, Loretta Lynn
1 solo, 2 duets

Old Crem
12 hits
Sidney Poitier, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Olivia Newton-John, Mikhail Gorbachev, Bill Turnbull, Queen Elizabeth II, Loretta Lynn, Angela Lansbury, Jerry Lee Lewis, Bill Treacher, Leslie Phillips
1 solo

Old Lady
7 hits
Jean-Louis Trintignant, Luis Echeverria, Olivia Newton-John, Tom Weiskopf, Mikhail Gorbachev, Queen Elizabeth II, Jerry Lee Lewis
1 duet

Pan Breed
14 hits
Robert Durst, Russell Bishop, Christos Sartzetakis, Ronnie Hellstrom, Pau Riba, Vic Elford, Tom Parker, George Perez, Tom Weiskopf, Fritz Pleitgen, Radovan Radakovic, Antonio Inoki, Bruno Latour, Julia Reichert
1 solo, 2 duets, 2 trios

Pat Peeve
2 hits
Hugh McElhenny, Mikhail Gorbachev
1 duet

Pearly Gates
6 hits
Sidney Poitier, Everett Lee, Art Rupe, Robert Morse, Vin Scully, Angela Lansbury
1 solo, 1 duet, 1 trio

Ray Arthur
6 hits
Nehemiah Persoff, Larry Storch, Marsha Hunt, Queen Elizabeth II, Loretta Lynn, Jerry Lee Lewis

Rotciderp
10 hits
Conrad Janis, Carol Raye, Joe Turkel, Peter Brook, L. Q. Jones, Virginia Patton, Mark Miller, Henry Silva, Sara Shane, Ted White
4 solos, 6 duets

Salmon Mousse
15 hits
Igor Bogdanoff, Robert Durst, Shintaro Ishihara, Bill Fitch, Isabel Torres, Richard Blum, Pau Riba, Jean Potvin, Tom Parker, Mike Bossy, George Perez, Tom Weiskopf, Bill Turnbull, Antonio Inoki, Sacheen Littlefeather
4 solos, 1 trio

Sarndra
1 hit
Queen Elizabeth II

sfkatya
6 hits
George Perez, Nichelle Nichols, Vin Scully, Mable John, Loretta Lynn, Angela Lansbury
1 solo

Starbalts
8 hits
Sidney Poitier, Hardy Kruger, Mikhail Gorbachev, Queen Elizabeth II, Gunter Lamprecht, Angela Lansbury, Ralf Wolter, Jiang Zemin
3 solos

Staying Alive
2 hits
Olivia Newton-John, Loretta Lynn

Team Bubba
1 hit
Ron Goulart
1 solo

TGV
3 hits
Don Maynard, Ralph Terry, Olivia Newton-John
1 solo, 1 duet

TJS
12 hits
Liz Sheridan, Art Rupe, George Perez, Paul Vance, Ann Turner Cook, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Larry Storch, Olivia Newton-John, Bill Pitman, Mikhail Gorbachev, Jerry Lee Lewis, Robert Clary
2 solos, 1 duet, 2 trios, 1 Daily Double

Toast
12 hits
Sidney Poitier, Russell Bishop, Vic Elford, Tom Smith, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Olivia Newton-John, Raymond Briggs, Mikhail Gorbachev, Bill Turnbull, Jean-Luc Godard, Robbie Coltrane, Leslie Phillips
2 solos, 1 duet

Tom Tom Telekom
11 hits
Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Mike Bossy, Guy Lafleur, George Perez, Luis Echeverria, Olivia Newton-John, Tom Weiskopf, Bill Turnbull, Sacheen Littlefeather, Doddie Weir
1 trio

Unknown Man
12 hits
Sidney Poitier, Tom Parker, June Brown, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Larry Storch, Olivia Newton-John, Mikhail Gorbachev, Loretta Lynn, Angela Lansbury, Leslie Phillips, Doddie Weir, Jiang Zemin
1 solo

WEP
9 hits
Robert Durst, Lotfollah Safi Golpaygani, George Perez, Horst Sachtleben, Thue Christiansen, Olivia Newton-John, Bill Turnbull, Isolde Schmitt-Menzel, Louise Tobin
5 solos

Where's My Damn List?
5 hits
Scoey Mitchell, Ron Galella, Larry Storch, Marsha Hunt, Queen Elizabeth II
2 solos

White Trash Fabulous
3 hits
James Caan, Nichelle Nichols, Queen Elizabeth II
1 solo

WIZ ***R.I.P.***
5 hits
Art Rupe, Larry Storch, Queen Elizabeth II, Angela Lansbury, Gallagher
1 solo, 1 trio

Worm Farmer
9 hits
Jim Hagedorn, Guy Lafleur, Hugh McElhenny, Olivia Newton-John, Tom Weiskopf, Mikhail Gorbachev, Bill Turnbull, Peter Schjeldahl, Doddie Weir
2 duets, 1 trio

ZK
14 hits
Jana Bennett, Vic Elford, Tom Parker, Tom Smith, Guy Lafleur, George Perez, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Nichelle Nichols, Tom Weiskopf, Bill Turnbull, Sacheen Littlefeather, Jerry Lee Lewis, Doddie Weir, Jiang Zemin


All content (c) 2005-2022 alt.obituaries Deadpool. All rights reserved.